LTI - Wireless Hardware - ISP Support - Network Engineering - Complete Solutions - Link Technologies, Inc.
Local: (314)-735-0270 - Toll Free: (866)-620-0074
(314)735-0270 1-800

Featured Products on Linktechs.net

866-620-0074

Product of the Month!

Price: $22.00
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Featured Products

Price: $35.00
List Price: $45.00
You Save: $10.00 (22%)
Price: $130.25
List Price: $177.00
You Save: $46.75 (26%)
Price: $97.75
List Price: $119.00
You Save: $21.25 (18%)
Price: $124.25
List Price: $149.00
You Save: $24.75 (17%)