Local: (314)-735-0270 - Toll Free: (866)-620-0074
(314)735-0270 1-800

S-55DLC80D

SKU: S-55DLC80D


Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Price: $39.00
S-55DLC80D
S-55DLC80D
Product Details

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-55DLC80D
Connector Dual-LC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Wavelength 1550nm
Suggested price $39
Product Reviews
Rate this product:  1   2   3   4   5