(314)735-0270

MikroTik S-C55DLC40D SFP module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm

MikroTik S-C55DLC40D SFP module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm
MikroTik S-C55DLC40D SFP module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm
MikroTik S-C55DLC40D SFP module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm
MikroTik S-C55DLC40D SFP module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm
MikroTik S-C55DLC40D SFP module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm
MikroTik S-C55DLC40D SFP module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm
(Click to see larger image and other views)
SKU: S-C55DLC40D
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM

SFP Modules : SFP 1.25G 550m
Price: $49.00
Product Details

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-C55DLC40D
Suggested price $49
Product Reviews
Rate this product:  1   2   3   4   5