Local: (314)-735-0270 - Toll Free: (866)-620-0074
(314)735-0270 1-800

MikroTik S-3553LC20D SFP Pair of modules S-35LC20D+S-53LC20D

SKU: S-3553LC20D
S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Price: $79.00
MikroTik S-3553LC20D SFP Pair of modules S-35LC20D+S-53LC20D
MikroTik S-3553LC20D SFP Pair of modules S-35LC20D+S-53LC20D
Product Details

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-3553LC20D
Connector LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Suggested price $79.00
May we also suggest the following that are compatible with the above product...
Check the check boxes next to the additional products that you would like to add to the shopping cart, then click on the "Add to Cart" button above. A check box is not shown if a product requires that you select an option or fill out a field. () indicates a required accessory.
Product Reviews
Rate this product:  1   2   3   4   5