Local: (314)-735-0270 - Toll Free: (866)-620-0074
(314)735-0270 1-800

MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

SKU: S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections.

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Price: $59.00
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
Product Details

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+85DLC03D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Format SFP+
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm
Suggested price $59.00
Product Reviews
Rate this product:  1   2   3   4   5