Local: (314)-735-0270 - Toll Free: (866)-620-0074
(314)735-0270 1-800

MikroTik S+2332LC10D SFP+ 2 Module Kit S+23LC10D S+32LC10D

SKU: S+2332LC10D
Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.

**CASE IS (10) UNITS**

SFP Modules : 10G SM 10K 1310nm
Price: $349.00
MikroTik S+2332LC10D SFP+ 2 Module Kit S+23LC10D S+32LC10D
MikroTik S+2332LC10D SFP+ 2 Module Kit S+23LC10D S+32LC10D
Product Details

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+2332LC10D
Connector LC UPC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Suggested price $349
Product Reviews
Rate this product:  1   2   3   4   5