(314)735-0270

MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP module

SKU: S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

**CASE is (20) Units**

SFP Modules : 1.25G SM 20Km 1310nm
Price: $29.00
Units in Stock: 92
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP module
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP module
Product Details

**MINIMUM PURCHASE IS (2) Units**


Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-31DLC20D
ConnectorDual LC UPC
Data Rate1.25G
Distance20KM
FormatSFP
ModeSM
Tested ambient temperature-40 to +70C
Wavelength1310nm
Suggested price$29.00


May we also suggest the following that are compatible with the above product...
Check the check boxes next to the additional products that you would like to add to the shopping cart, then click on the "Add to Cart" button above. A check box is not shown if a product requires that you select an option or fill out a field. () indicates a required accessory.
Product Reviews
Rate this product:  1   2   3   4   5