Local: (314)-735-0270 - Toll Free: (866)-620-0074
(314)735-0270 1-800

MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

SKU: S+31DLC10D
S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections.

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

**CASE is (10) Units**

SFP Modules : 10G SM 10K 1310nm
Price: $149.00
Units in Stock: 17
MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm
MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm
Product Details

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+31DLC10D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Format SFP+
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Suggested price $149.00
May we also suggest the following that are compatible with the above product...
Check the check boxes next to the additional products that you would like to add to the shopping cart, then click on the "Add to Cart" button above. A check box is not shown if a product requires that you select an option or fill out a field. () indicates a required accessory.
Product Reviews
Rate this product:  1   2   3   4   5